Фотоконкурс Май'2013


Tony Mohoniy (Селидово)
Алена Солоденко (Украинск)
Антонина Банул (Украинск)
Валентина Марченко (Селидово)
Диана Кузьменко (Селидово)
Дмитрий Шараев (Селидово)
Елена Климова (Новогродовка)
Елена Стешенко (Селидово)
Ирина Калашник (Горняк)
Лена Придатько (Селидово)
Людмила Кириченко (Новогродовка)
Марина Позднякова (Селидово)
Наташа Лымарь (Зоряное)
Ольга Павленко (Селидово)
Сергей Бондаренко (Селидово)
София Подоляка (Селидово)
Элизабет Шайфлер (Гродовка)
Юлия Малькевич (Кураховка)

Алена Ильина (Украинск)
Анна Мустыгина (Селидово)
Виктория (Селидово-Киев)
Виталий Шевчук (Новогродовка)
Екатерина Карабут (Селидово)
Екатерина Герасина (Селидово)
Иван Азаров (Украинск)
Елена Терентьева (Селидово)
Ксения Макарова (Селидово)
Максим С (Селидово-Донецк)
Людмила Рогач (Селидово)
Марьяна Каменская (Украинск)
Никита Проценко (Новогродовка)
Сергей Воленщак (Горняк)
Юлиана Симченко (Новогродовка)
Татьяна Гелецкая (Селидово)
Юлия Атаманенко (Селидово)
Юля Середа (Селидово)

Алина Кураш (Горняк)
Антон Лащинский (Селидово)
Виталик Иванов (Новогродовка)
Владислав Василишин (Селидово)
Елена Сахарчук (Селидово)
Евгений Карпов (Селидово)
Игорь Саблин (Украинск)
Лилия Чепурняк (Горняк)
Катя Терешенко (Селидово)
Людмила Васнецова (Селидово)
Марина Махотенко-Рудая (Новогродовка)
Оксана Донец (Селидово)
Ольга Кулешова (Украинск)
Роман Галинзовский (Новогродовка)
Ян Гресь (Новогродовка)
Татьяна Кулигина (Горняк)
Юлия Бондоренко (Селидово)
Яна Седнина (Новогродовка)

С 21 по 31 мая прошло голосование.
Оно дало такие результаты:
ВЫБОР РЕДАКЦИИ
1. Владислав Василишин, 2. Игорь Саблин, 3. Tony Mohoniy, 4. Антон Лащинский, 5. Ян Гресь, 6. Евгений Карпов, 7. Никита Проценко, 8. Виталий Шевчук, 9. Иван Азаров, 10. Роман Галинзовский.
1. Юлиана Симченко, 2. Елена Стешенко,  3. Яна Седнина, 4. Элизабет Шайфлер, 5. Екатерина Карабут, 6. Анна Мустыгина, 7. Оксана Донец, 8. Алена Ильина, 9. Елена Климова, 10. София Подоляка.

ВЫБОР КОНТАКТА
1. Игорь Саблин, 2. Евгений Карпов, 3. Ян Гресь, 4. Tony Mohoniy, 5. Никита Проценко, 6. Роман Галинзовский, 7. Иван Азаров, 8. Дмитрий Шараев, 9. Максим С, 10. Владислав Василишин и Антон Лащинский.
1. Екатерина Карабут, 2. Элизабет Шайфлер, 3. Оксана Донец, 4. София Подоляка, 5. Виктория, 6. Лилия Чепурняк, 7. Ольга Кулешова, 8. Елена Стешенко, 9. Яна Седнина, 10. Юля Середа.

ВЫБОР ОДНОКЛАССНИКОВ
1. Ян Гресь, 2. Виталий Шевчук, 3. Никита Проценко, 4. Роман Галинзовский и Антон Лащинский, 6. Максим С и Евгений Карпов, 8. Сергей Воленщак и Tony Mohoniy, 10. Игорь Саблин и Владислав Василишин.
1. Юлиана Симченко, 2. Елена Стешенко, 3. Яна Седнина, 4. София Подоляка, 5. Елена Терентьева, 6. Яна Середа, 7. Оксана Донец, 8. Анна Мустыгина, 9. Екатерина Карабут, 10. Ольга Кулешова и Марина Махотенко.

ВЫБОР УЧАСТНИКОВ
1. Иван Азаров, 2. Роман Галинзовский, 3. Ян Гресь и Tony Mohoniy, 5. Никита Проценко и Владислав Василишин, 7. Евгений Карпов, 8. Максим С, 9. Игорь Саблин, 10. Антон Лещинский.
1. Оксана Донец, 2.Ольга Кулешова, 3. Катя Терещенко, 4. Екатерина Карабут и Елена Стешенко, 6. Элизабет Шайфлер и Юля Середа, 8. Екатерина Герасина, Алена Солоденко и Юлиана Симченко.

ОКОНЧАТЕЛЬНЫЕ ИТОГИ КОНКУРСА
1. Ян Гресь (Новогродовка), 2. Tony Mohoniy (Селидово), 3. Никита Проценко (Новогродовка), 4. Евгений Карпов (Селидово), 5. Игорь Саблин (Украинск) и Роман Галинзовский (Новогродовка), 7. Влад Василишин (Селидово), 8. Иван Азаров (Украинск), 9. Антон Лащинский (Селидово), 10. Виталий Шевчук (Селидово).
1. Елена Стешенко (Селидово), 2. Оксана Донец (Селидово), 3. Екатерина Карабут (Селидово), 4. Юлиана Симченко (Новогродовка), 5. Элизабет Шайфлер (Гродовка), 6. Яна Седнина (Новогродовка), 7. София Подоляка (Селидово), 8. Ольга Кулешова (Украинск), 9. Юля Середа (Селидово), 10. Анна Мустыгина (Селидово) и Катя Терещенко (Селидово).

Победителями конкурса стали:

"Мужчина мая"
Ян Гресь (Новогродовка)

"Женщина мая"
Елена Стешенко (Селидово)


Комментариев нет:

Отправить комментарий